Terminarz Młodzik Młodszy

Kolejka nr 1

MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 Vrotcovia Lublin ORLIK LUBARTÓW : 2019-09-04 18:00
2 MOSiR Lubartów Unia Hrubieszów 1 : 4 2019-08-25 16:30
3 Gryf Gmina Zamość DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ 2 : 4 2019-08-25 11:00
4 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-09-11 17:30
5 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY 1 : 2 2019-08-25 12:30
6 SYGNAŁ LUBLIN BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE 1 : 6 2019-08-25 18:00
Kolejka nr 2
MECZ WYNIK DATA
7 ORLIK LUBARTÓW BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE : 2019-09-01 12:30
8 MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY SYGNAŁ LUBLIN : 2019-08-31 15:30
9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : 2019-09-16 17:00
10 DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN : 2019-08-31 11:00
11 Unia Hrubieszów Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-08-31 13:00
12 Vrotcovia Lublin MOSiR Lubartów : 2019-09-01 17:00
Kolejka nr 3
MECZ WYNIK DATA
13 MOSiR Lubartów ORLIK LUBARTÓW : 2019-09-07 12:30
14 Gryf Gmina Zamość Vrotcovia Lublin : 2019-09-08 11:00
15 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN Unia Hrubieszów : 2019-09-07 11:00
16 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-09-07 12:30
17 SYGNAŁ LUBLIN FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-09-07 14:45
18 BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY : 2019-09-07 13:00
Kolejka nr 4
MECZ WYNIK DATA
19 ORLIK LUBARTÓW MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY : 2019-09-14 15:30
20 FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE : 2019-09-14
21 DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ SYGNAŁ LUBLIN : 2019-09-14 13:00
22 Unia Hrubieszów Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : 2019-09-13 17:00
23 Vrotcovia Lublin UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN : 2019-09-15 13:00
24 MOSiR Lubartów Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-09-14 12:30
Kolejka nr 5
MECZ WYNIK DATA
25 Gryf Gmina Zamość ORLIK LUBARTÓW : 2019-09-22 12:00
26 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN MOSiR Lubartów : 2019-09-21 11:00
27 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski Vrotcovia Lublin : 2019-09-21
28 SYGNAŁ LUBLIN Unia Hrubieszów : 2019-09-22 13:00
29 BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-09-21
30 MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-09-21 17:30
Kolejka nr 6
MECZ WYNIK DATA
31 ORLIK LUBARTÓW FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-09-28 15:30
32 DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY : 2019-09-28 14:00
33 Unia Hrubieszów BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE : 2019-09-28 13:00
34 Vrotcovia Lublin SYGNAŁ LUBLIN : 2019-09-29 13:00
35 MOSiR Lubartów Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : 2019-09-28 12:30
36 Gryf Gmina Zamość UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN : 2019-09-29 11:00
Kolejka nr 7
MECZ WYNIK DATA
37 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN ORLIK LUBARTÓW : 2019-10-05
38 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-10-05
39 SYGNAŁ LUBLIN MOSiR Lubartów : 2019-10-05
40 BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE Vrotcovia Lublin : 2019-10-05
41 MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY Unia Hrubieszów : 2019-10-05 15:30
42 FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-10-05
Kolejka nr 8
MECZ WYNIK DATA
43 ORLIK LUBARTÓW DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-10-12 15:30
44 Unia Hrubieszów FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-10-13 13:00
45 Vrotcovia Lublin MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY : 2019-10-13 13:00
46 MOSiR Lubartów BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE : 2019-10-12 12:30
47 Gryf Gmina Zamość SYGNAŁ LUBLIN : 2019-10-13 11:00
48 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : 2019-10-12
Kolejka nr 9
MECZ WYNIK DATA
49 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski ORLIK LUBARTÓW : 2019-10-19
50 SYGNAŁ LUBLIN UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN : 2019-10-20 17:00
51 BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-10-19
52 MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY MOSiR Lubartów : 2019-10-19 15:30
53 FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ Vrotcovia Lublin : 2019-10-19
54 DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ Unia Hrubieszów : 2019-10-19 13:00
Kolejka nr 10
MECZ WYNIK DATA
55 ORLIK LUBARTÓW Unia Hrubieszów : 2019-10-26 15:30
56 Vrotcovia Lublin DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-10-27 13:00
57 MOSiR Lubartów FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ : 2019-10-26 12:30
58 Gryf Gmina Zamość MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY : 2019-10-27 12:00
59 UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE : 2019-10-26
60 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski SYGNAŁ LUBLIN : 2019-10-26
Kolejka nr 11
MECZ WYNIK DATA
61 SYGNAŁ LUBLIN ORLIK LUBARTÓW : 2019-11-02
62 BRAZYLIJSKIE SZKÓŁKI PIŁKARSKIE Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : 2019-11-02
63 MSKS PUŁAWIAK PUŁAWY UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLIN : 2019-11-02 15:30
64 FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAMOŚĆ Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-11-02
65 DKS Gaudium ZAMOŚĆ MOSiR Lubartów : 2019-11-02 11:00
66 Unia Hrubieszów Vrotcovia Lublin : 2019-11-02 13:00