Terminarz Seniorzy

 

Kolejka nr 1, data: 2018-08-11
MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 Sokół Zwierzyniec Grom Różaniec : 2018-08-11
2 Korona Łaszczów Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2018-08-11
3 Potok Sitno Olimpia Miączyn : 2018-08-11
4 Włókniarz Frampol Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn : 2018-08-11
5 Unia Hrubieszów Orkan Bełżec : 2018-08-11
6 Sparta Wożuczyn Olimpiakos Tarnogród : 2018-08-11
7 Tanew Majdan Stary Omega Stary Zamość : 2018-08-11
8 Metalowiec Goraj Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek : 2018-08-11
Kolejka nr 2, data: 2018-08-15
MECZ WYNIK DATA
9 Grom Różaniec Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek : 2018-08-15
10 Omega Stary Zamość Metalowiec Goraj : 2018-08-15
11 Olimpiakos Tarnogród Tanew Majdan Stary : 2018-08-15
12 Orkan Bełżec Sparta Wożuczyn : 2018-08-15
13 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Unia Hrubieszów : 2018-08-15
14 Olimpia Miączyn Włókniarz Frampol : 2018-08-15
15 Gryf Gmina Zamość Potok Sitno : 2018-08-15
16 Sokół Zwierzyniec Korona Łaszczów : 2018-08-15
Kolejka nr 3, data: 2018-08-18
MECZ WYNIK DATA
17 Korona Łaszczów Grom Różaniec : 2018-08-18
18 Potok Sitno Sokół Zwierzyniec : 2018-08-18
19 Włókniarz Frampol Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2018-08-18
20 Unia Hrubieszów Olimpia Miączyn : 2018-08-18
21 Sparta Wożuczyn Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn : 2018-08-18
22 Tanew Majdan Stary Orkan Bełżec : 2018-08-18
23 Metalowiec Goraj Olimpiakos Tarnogród : 2018-08-18
24 Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek Omega Stary Zamość : 2018-08-18
Kolejka nr 4, data: 2018-08-25
MECZ WYNIK DATA
25 Grom Różaniec Omega Stary Zamość : 2018-08-25
26 Olimpiakos Tarnogród Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek : 2018-08-25
27 Orkan Bełżec Metalowiec Goraj : 2018-08-25
28 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Tanew Majdan Stary : 2018-08-25
29 Olimpia Miączyn Sparta Wożuczyn : 2018-08-25
30 Gryf Gmina Zamość Unia Hrubieszów : 2018-08-25
31 Sokół Zwierzyniec Włókniarz Frampol : 2018-08-25
32 Korona Łaszczów Potok Sitno : 2018-08-25
Kolejka nr 5, data: 2018-09-01
MECZ WYNIK DATA
33 Potok Sitno Grom Różaniec : 2018-09-01
34 Włókniarz Frampol Korona Łaszczów : 2018-09-01
35 Unia Hrubieszów Sokół Zwierzyniec : 2018-09-01
36 Sparta Wożuczyn Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2018-09-01
37 Tanew Majdan Stary Olimpia Miączyn : 2018-09-01
38 Metalowiec Goraj Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn : 2018-09-01
39 Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek Orkan Bełżec : 2018-09-01
40 Omega Stary Zamość Olimpiakos Tarnogród : 2018-09-01
Kolejka nr 6, data: 2018-09-08
MECZ WYNIK DATA
41 Grom Różaniec Olimpiakos Tarnogród : 2018-09-08
42 Orkan Bełżec Omega Stary Zamość : 2018-09-08
43 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek : 2018-09-08
44 Olimpia Miączyn Metalowiec Goraj : 2018-09-08
45 Gryf Gmina Zamość Tanew Majdan Stary : 2018-09-08
46 Sokół Zwierzyniec Sparta Wożuczyn : 2018-09-08
47 Korona Łaszczów Unia Hrubieszów : 2018-09-08
48 Potok Sitno Włókniarz Frampol : 2018-09-08
Kolejka nr 7, data: 2018-09-15
MECZ WYNIK DATA
49 Włókniarz Frampol Grom Różaniec : 2018-09-15
50 Unia Hrubieszów Potok Sitno : 2018-09-15
51 Sparta Wożuczyn Korona Łaszczów : 2018-09-15
52 Tanew Majdan Stary Sokół Zwierzyniec : 2018-09-15
53 Metalowiec Goraj Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2018-09-15
54 Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek Olimpia Miączyn : 2018-09-15
55 Omega Stary Zamość Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn : 2018-09-15
56 Olimpiakos Tarnogród Orkan Bełżec : 2018-09-15
Kolejka nr 8, data: 2018-09-22
MECZ WYNIK DATA
57 Grom Różaniec Orkan Bełżec : 2018-09-22
58 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Olimpiakos Tarnogród : 2018-09-22
59 Olimpia Miączyn Omega Stary Zamość : 2018-09-22
60 Gryf Gmina Zamość Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek : 2018-09-22
61 Sokół Zwierzyniec Metalowiec Goraj : 2018-09-22
62 Korona Łaszczów Tanew Majdan Stary : 2018-09-22
63 Potok Sitno Sparta Wożuczyn : 2018-09-22
64 Włókniarz Frampol Unia Hrubieszów : 2018-09-22
Kolejka nr 9, data: 2018-09-29
MECZ WYNIK DATA
65 Unia Hrubieszów Grom Różaniec : 2018-09-29
66 Sparta Wożuczyn Włókniarz Frampol : 2018-09-29
67 Tanew Majdan Stary Potok Sitno : 2018-09-29
68 Metalowiec Goraj Korona Łaszczów : 2018-09-29
69 Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek Sokół Zwierzyniec : 2018-09-29
70 Omega Stary Zamość Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2018-09-29
71 Olimpiakos Tarnogród Olimpia Miączyn : 2018-09-29
72 Orkan Bełżec Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn : 2018-09-29
Kolejka nr 10, data: 2018-10-06
MECZ WYNIK DATA
73 Grom Różaniec Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn : 2018-10-06
74 Olimpia Miączyn Orkan Bełżec : 2018-10-06
75 Gryf Gmina Zamość Olimpiakos Tarnogród : 2018-10-06
76 Sokół Zwierzyniec Omega Stary Zamość : 2018-10-06
77 Korona Łaszczów Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek : 2018-10-06
78 Potok Sitno Metalowiec Goraj : 2018-10-06
79 Włókniarz Frampol Tanew Majdan Stary : 2018-10-06
80 Unia Hrubieszów Sparta Wożuczyn : 2018-10-06
Kolejka nr 11, data: 2018-10-13
MECZ WYNIK DATA
81 Sparta Wożuczyn Grom Różaniec : 2018-10-13
82 Tanew Majdan Stary Unia Hrubieszów : 2018-10-13
83 Metalowiec Goraj Włókniarz Frampol : 2018-10-13
84 Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek Potok Sitno : 2018-10-13
85 Omega Stary Zamość Korona Łaszczów : 2018-10-13
86 Olimpiakos Tarnogród Sokół Zwierzyniec : 2018-10-13
87 Orkan Bełżec Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2018-10-13
88 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Olimpia Miączyn : 2018-10-13
Kolejka nr 12, data: 2018-10-20
MECZ WYNIK DATA
89 Grom Różaniec Olimpia Miączyn : 2018-10-20
90 Gryf Gmina Zamość Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn : 2018-10-20
91 Sokół Zwierzyniec Orkan Bełżec : 2018-10-20
92 Korona Łaszczów Olimpiakos Tarnogród : 2018-10-20
93 Potok Sitno Omega Stary Zamość : 2018-10-20
94 Włókniarz Frampol Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek : 2018-10-20
95 Unia Hrubieszów Metalowiec Goraj : 2018-10-20
96 Sparta Wożuczyn Tanew Majdan Stary : 2018-10-20
Kolejka nr 13, data: 2018-10-27
MECZ WYNIK DATA
97 Tanew Majdan Stary Grom Różaniec : 2018-10-27
98 Metalowiec Goraj Sparta Wożuczyn : 2018-10-27
99 Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek Unia Hrubieszów : 2018-10-27
100 Omega Stary Zamość Włókniarz Frampol : 2018-10-27
101 Olimpiakos Tarnogród Potok Sitno : 2018-10-27
102 Orkan Bełżec Korona Łaszczów : 2018-10-27
103 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Sokół Zwierzyniec : 2018-10-27
104 Olimpia Miączyn Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2018-10-27
Kolejka nr 14, data: 2018-11-03
MECZ WYNIK DATA
105 Grom Różaniec Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2018-11-03
106 Sokół Zwierzyniec Olimpia Miączyn : 2018-11-03
107 Korona Łaszczów Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn : 2018-11-03
108 Potok Sitno Orkan Bełżec : 2018-11-03
109 Włókniarz Frampol Olimpiakos Tarnogród : 2018-11-03
110 Unia Hrubieszów Omega Stary Zamość : 2018-11-03
111 Sparta Wożuczyn Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek : 2018-11-03
112 Tanew Majdan Stary Metalowiec Goraj : 2018-11-03
Kolejka nr 15, data: 2018-11-10
MECZ WYNIK DATA
113 Metalowiec Goraj Grom Różaniec : 2018-11-10
114 Victoria Łukowa-Chmielek Tanew Majdan Stary : 2018-11-10
115 Omega Stary Zamość Sparta Wożuczyn : 2018-11-10
116 Olimpiakos Tarnogród Unia Hrubieszów : 2018-11-10
117 Orkan Bełżec Włókniarz Frampol : 2018-11-10
118 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Potok Sitno : 2018-11-10
119 Olimpia Miączyn Korona Łaszczów : 2018-11-10
120 Gryf Gmina Zamość Sokół Zwierzyniec : 2018-11-10