Terminarz Seniorzy II

Kolejka nr 1, data: 2018-09-02  Ukryj

MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 Ruch Machnów Nowy Gryf Gmina Zamość 1 : 0 2018-09-02 13:00
2 Huragan Hrubieszów Metanoja Lipsko 0 : 4 2018-09-01 17:00
3 Perła Deszkowice Graf Chodywańce 2 : 1 2018-09-02 13:00
4 Szyszła Tarnoszyn Delta Nielisz 2 : 3 2018-09-02 13:00
5 Perła Telatyn GKS Tarnawatka 6 : 1 2018-09-02 16:00
Kolejka nr 2, data: 2018-09-09  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
6 Gryf Gmina Zamość GKS Tarnawatka 6 : 2 2018-09-09 11:00
7 Perła Telatyn Delta Nielisz 2 : 1 2018-09-09 15:00
8 Graf Chodywańce Szyszła Tarnoszyn 3 : 0 2018-09-09 11:00
9 Metanoja Lipsko Perła Deszkowice 5 : 2 2018-09-08 15:30
10 Ruch Machnów Nowy Huragan Hrubieszów 2 : 2 2018-09-09 14:00
Kolejka nr 3, data: 2018-09-15  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
11 Huragan Hrubieszów Gryf Gmina Zamość 4 : 6 2018-09-15 17:00
12 Perła Deszkowice Ruch Machnów Nowy 2 : 3 2018-09-15 16:00
13 Szyszła Tarnoszyn Metanoja Lipsko 1 : 2 2018-09-16 15:00
14 Perła Telatyn Graf Chodywańce 0 : 2 2018-09-16 16:00
15 GKS Tarnawatka Delta Nielisz 1 : 3 2018-09-15 16:00
Kolejka nr 4, data: 2018-09-23  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
16 Gryf Gmina Zamość Delta Nielisz 2 : 3 2018-09-23 11:00
17 Graf Chodywańce GKS Tarnawatka 10 : 0 2018-09-23 13:00
18 Metanoja Lipsko Perła Telatyn 3 : 1 2018-09-23 14:00
19 Ruch Machnów Nowy Szyszła Tarnoszyn 1 : 3 2018-09-23 14:00
20 Huragan Hrubieszów Perła Deszkowice 4 : 6 2018-09-22 16:00
Kolejka nr 5, data: 2018-09-29  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
21 Perła Deszkowice Gryf Gmina Zamość 3 : 0 2018-09-29 16:00
22 Szyszła Tarnoszyn Huragan Hrubieszów 0 : 3 2018-10-01 16:00
23 Perła Telatyn Ruch Machnów Nowy 2 : 3 2018-09-30 15:00
24 GKS Tarnawatka Metanoja Lipsko 1 : 4 2018-09-30 14:00
25 Delta Nielisz Graf Chodywańce 1 : 2 2018-09-30 14:00
Kolejka nr 6, data: 2018-10-07  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
26 Gryf Gmina Zamość Graf Chodywańce 2 : 4 2018-10-07 11:00
27 Metanoja Lipsko Delta Nielisz 0 : 1 2018-10-07 14:00
28 Ruch Machnów Nowy GKS Tarnawatka 3 : 0 2018-10-07 12:00
29 Huragan Hrubieszów Perła Telatyn 0 : 3 2018-10-07 13:00
30 Perła Deszkowice Szyszła Tarnoszyn 2 : 2 2018-10-07 13:00
Kolejka nr 7, data: 2018-10-14  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
31 Szyszła Tarnoszyn Gryf Gmina Zamość 1 : 0 2018-10-14 15:00
32 Perła Telatyn Perła Deszkowice 0 : 1 2018-10-13 15:00
33 GKS Tarnawatka Huragan Hrubieszów 0 : 3 2018-10-14 14:00
34 Delta Nielisz Ruch Machnów Nowy 1 : 3 2018-10-14 14:00
35 Graf Chodywańce Metanoja Lipsko 3 : 1 2018-10-13 15:00
Kolejka nr 8, data: 2018-10-21  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
36 Gryf Gmina Zamość Metanoja Lipsko 1 : 1 2018-10-21 11:00
37 Ruch Machnów Nowy Graf Chodywańce 2 : 1 2018-10-20 13:00
38 Huragan Hrubieszów Delta Nielisz 0 : 3 2018-10-20 14:00
39 Perła Deszkowice GKS Tarnawatka 3 : 0 2018-10-21 13:00
40 Szyszła Tarnoszyn Perła Telatyn 1 : 3 2018-10-20 11:00
Kolejka nr 9, data: 2018-10-28  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
41 Perła Telatyn Gryf Gmina Zamość 4 : 2 2018-10-28 12:00
42 GKS Tarnawatka Szyszła Tarnoszyn 3 : 0 2018-10-28 14:00
43 Delta Nielisz Perła Deszkowice 0 : 2 2018-10-27 14:00
44 Graf Chodywańce Huragan Hrubieszów 2 : 0 2018-10-27 13:00
45 Metanoja Lipsko Ruch Machnów Nowy 4 : 2 2018-10-28 14:00
Kolejka nr 10, data: 2019-04-13  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 Gryf Gmina Zamość Ruch Machnów Nowy : 2019-04-13
2 Metanoja Lipsko Huragan Hrubieszów : 2019-04-13
3 Graf Chodywańce Perła Deszkowice : 2019-04-13
4 Delta Nielisz Szyszła Tarnoszyn : 2019-04-13
5 GKS Tarnawatka Perła Telatyn : 2019-04-13
Kolejka nr 11, data: 2019-04-17  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
6 GKS Tarnawatka Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-04-17
7 Delta Nielisz Perła Telatyn : 2019-04-17
8 Szyszła Tarnoszyn Graf Chodywańce : 2019-04-17
9 Perła Deszkowice Metanoja Lipsko : 2019-04-17
10 Huragan Hrubieszów Ruch Machnów Nowy : 2019-04-17
Kolejka nr 12, data: 2019-04-27  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
11 Gryf Gmina Zamość Huragan Hrubieszów : 2019-04-27
12 Ruch Machnów Nowy Perła Deszkowice : 2019-04-27 15:00
13 Metanoja Lipsko Szyszła Tarnoszyn : 2019-04-27
14 Graf Chodywańce Perła Telatyn : 2019-04-27
15 Delta Nielisz GKS Tarnawatka : 2019-04-27
Kolejka nr 13, data: 2019-05-04  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
16 Delta Nielisz Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-05-04
17 GKS Tarnawatka Graf Chodywańce : 2019-05-04
18 Perła Telatyn Metanoja Lipsko : 2019-05-04
19 Szyszła Tarnoszyn Ruch Machnów Nowy : 2019-05-04
20 Perła Deszkowice Huragan Hrubieszów : 2019-05-04
Kolejka nr 14, data: 2019-05-11  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
21 Gryf Gmina Zamość Perła Deszkowice : 2019-05-11
22 Huragan Hrubieszów Szyszła Tarnoszyn : 2019-05-11
23 Ruch Machnów Nowy Perła Telatyn : 2019-05-12 16:00
24 Metanoja Lipsko GKS Tarnawatka : 2019-05-11
25 Graf Chodywańce Delta Nielisz : 2019-05-11
Kolejka nr 15, data: 2019-05-18  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
26 Graf Chodywańce Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-05-18
27 Delta Nielisz Metanoja Lipsko : 2019-05-18
28 GKS Tarnawatka Ruch Machnów Nowy : 2019-05-18
29 Perła Telatyn Huragan Hrubieszów : 2019-05-18
30 Szyszła Tarnoszyn Perła Deszkowice : 2019-05-19 17:00
Kolejka nr 16, data: 2019-05-25  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
31 Gryf Gmina Zamość Szyszła Tarnoszyn : 2019-05-25
32 Perła Deszkowice Perła Telatyn : 2019-05-25
33 Huragan Hrubieszów GKS Tarnawatka : 2019-05-25
34 Ruch Machnów Nowy Delta Nielisz : 2019-05-26 17:00
35 Metanoja Lipsko Graf Chodywańce : 2019-05-25
Kolejka nr 17, data: 2019-06-02  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
36 Metanoja Lipsko Gryf Gmina Zamość : 2019-06-02 13:00
37 Graf Chodywańce Ruch Machnów Nowy : 2019-06-02 13:00
38 Delta Nielisz Huragan Hrubieszów : 2019-06-02 13:00
39 GKS Tarnawatka Perła Deszkowice : 2019-06-02 13:00
40 Perła Telatyn Szyszła Tarnoszyn : 2019-06-02 13:00
Kolejka nr 18, data: 2019-06-09  Ukryj
MECZ WYNIK DATA
41 Gryf Gmina Zamość Perła Telatyn : 2019-06-09 13:00
42 Szyszła Tarnoszyn GKS Tarnawatka : 2019-06-09 13:00
43 Perła Deszkowice Delta Nielisz : 2019-06-09 13:00
44 Huragan Hrubieszów Graf Chodywańce : 2019-06-09 13:00
45 Ruch Machnów Nowy Metanoja Lipsko : 2019-06-09 13:00