Terminarz Trampkarz Młodszy

Kolejka nr 1, data: 2017-11-11
MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 Sparta Wożuczyn DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ : 2017-11-11 13:00
2 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Gryf Gmina Zamość 2 : 2 2017-09-02 15:00
3 Relax Księżpol Kryształ Werbkowice 1 : 11 2017-09-02 13:30
4 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka Olender Sól 3 : 0 2017-09-27 16:00
5 Orion Dereźnia Omega Stary Zamość 1 : 15 2017-09-13 17:00
Kolejka nr 2, data: 2017-09-10
MECZ WYNIK DATA
6 DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ Omega Stary Zamość 7 : 0 2017-09-10 14:00
7 Olender Sól Orion Dereźnia 10 : 1 2017-09-11 15:00
8 Kryształ Werbkowice Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 9 : 0 2017-09-19 16:00
9 Gryf Gmina Zamość Relax Księżpol 12 : 1 2017-09-08 16:00
10 Sparta Wożuczyn Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 2 : 6 2017-09-13 16:30
Kolejka nr 3, data: 2017-09-16
MECZ WYNIK DATA
11 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ 1 : 3 2017-09-16 13:00
12 Relax Księżpol Sparta Wożuczyn 1 : 4 2017-09-16 12:45
13 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka Gryf Gmina Zamość 1 : 3 2017-09-16 12:00
14 Orion Dereźnia Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 8 2017-09-17 13:00
15 Omega Stary Zamość Olender Sól 8 : 0 2017-09-16 10:00
Kolejka nr 4, data: 2017-10-04
MECZ WYNIK DATA
16 DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ Olender Sól 3 : 0 2017-10-04 16:30
17 Kryształ Werbkowice Omega Stary Zamość 4 : 8 2017-09-23 14:00
18 Gryf Gmina Zamość Orion Dereźnia 9 : 2 2017-09-24 11:00
19 Sparta Wożuczyn Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 7 : 1 2017-09-23 12:00
20 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Relax Księżpol 9 : 0 2017-09-20 16:30
Kolejka nr 5, data: 2017-10-01
MECZ WYNIK DATA
21 Relax Księżpol DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ 1 : 6 2017-10-01 13:00
22 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 1 : 10 2017-10-01 12:00
23 Orion Dereźnia Sparta Wożuczyn 4 : 5 2017-09-30 15:30
24 Omega Stary Zamość Gryf Gmina Zamość 0 : 0 2017-09-30 09:30
25 Olender Sól Kryształ Werbkowice 1 : 13 2017-10-01 13:30
Kolejka nr 6, data: 2017-10-08
MECZ WYNIK DATA
26 DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ Kryształ Werbkowice 3 : 0 2017-10-08 14:00
27 Gryf Gmina Zamość Olender Sól 14 : 5 2017-10-08 11:00
28 Sparta Wożuczyn Omega Stary Zamość 0 : 5 2017-10-07 12:00
29 Orion Dereźnia Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 2 : 7 2017-10-07 11:00
30 Relax Księżpol Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 0 : 5 2017-10-07 11:00
Kolejka nr 7, data: 2017-10-15
MECZ WYNIK DATA
31 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ 0 : 6 2017-10-15 10:00
32 Orion Dereźnia Relax Księżpol 7 : 4 2017-10-15 13:00
33 Omega Stary Zamość Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 2 : 1 2017-10-14 10:00
34 Olender Sól Sparta Wożuczyn 3 : 5 2017-10-14 12:30
35 Kryształ Werbkowice Gryf Gmina Zamość 7 : 2 2017-10-14 14:00
Kolejka nr 8, data: 2017-10-22
MECZ WYNIK DATA
36 DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ Gryf Gmina Zamość 3 : 1 2017-10-22 13:00
37 Sparta Wożuczyn Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 7 2017-10-21 12:00
38 Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn Olender Sól 8 : 1 2017-10-24 16:30
39 Relax Księżpol Omega Stary Zamość 2 : 12 2017-10-21 11:30
40 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka Orion Dereźnia 5 : 2 2017-10-21 11:00
Kolejka nr 9, data: 2017-11-04
MECZ WYNIK DATA
41 Orion Dereźnia DKS „Gaudium” ZAMOŚĆ 1 : 5 2017-11-04 11:00
42 Omega Stary Zamość Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 4 : 0 2017-10-28 09:30
43 Olender Sól Relax Księżpol :
44 Kryształ Werbkowice Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn 9 : 1 2017-10-28 14:00
45 Gryf Gmina Zamość Sparta Wożuczyn 3 : 0 2017-11-05 11:00